SPGO

Single Acting Hydraulic Piston Seals SPGO Pneumatic Cylinder Seals hydraulic SPGO piston PTFE o ring seals

Details About SPGO Seals

Material:Filled PTFE+ NBR

Working condition:

Max speed: 5m/s

Max pressure: 40 Mpa

Temperature range: -30~200℃

 

Description: SPGO is a standard compact seal for wide application.Same properties with SPG.

ITEMOD(mm)ID(mm)H(mm)Groove(mm)
SPGO3022.533.2
SPGO3527.533.2
SPGO4032.533.2
SPGO4537.533.2
SPGO352444.2
SPGO402944.2
SPGO453444.2
SPGO503944.2
SPGO554444.2
SPGO604944.2
SPGO635244.2
SPGO655444.2
SPGO705944.2
SPGO756444.2
SPGO806944.2
SPGO4024.56.16.3
SPGO5034.56.16.3
SPGO5539.56.16.3
SPGO6044.56.16.3
SPGO6549.56.16.3
SPGO7054.56.16.3
SPGO7559.56.16.3
SPGO8064.56.16.3
SPGO8569.56.16.3
SPGO9074.56.16.3
SPGO9579.56.16.3
SPGO10084.56.16.3
SPGO10589.56.16.3
SPGO11094.56.16.3
SPGO11599.56.16.3
SPGO120104.56.16.3
SPGO125109.56.16.3
SPGO130114.56.16.3
SPGO135119.56.16.3
SPGO80597.98.1
SPGO85647.98.1
SPGO90697.98.1
SPGO95747.98.1
SPGO100797.98.1
SPGO105847.98.1
SPGO110897.98.1
SPGO115947.98.1
SPGO120997.98.1
SPGO1251047.98.1
SPGO1301097.98.1
SPGO1351147.98.1
SPGO1401197.98.1
SPGO1451247.98.1
SPGO1501297.98.1
SPGO1551347.98.1
SPGO1601397.98.1
SPGO1651447.98.1
SPGO1701497.98.1
SPGO1751547.98.1
SPGO1801597.98.1
SPGO1851647.98.1
SPGO1901697.98.1
SPGO1951747.98.1
SPGO2001797.98.1
SPGO2051847.98.1
SPGO2101897.98.1
SPGO2151947.98.1
SPGO2201997.98.1
SPGO2302097.98.1
SPGO2402197.98.1
SPGO2502297.98.1
SPGO2602397.98.1
SPGO2702497.98.1
SPGO2802597.98.1
SPGO2902697.98.1
SPGO3002797.98.1
SPGO3102897.98.1
SPGO3202997.98.1
Share SPGO Seals With Your Partner

Ask For A Quick Quote

We will contact you within 1 working day, please pay attention to the email with the suffix “@almax.cn”.